Комната: sosh2_uganskНефтеюганск22.11.2019 Пт 11:54 (UTC+5)
Расписание уроков
МБОУ "СОШ №2 имени А.И.ИСАЕВОЙ"
ЛентаНачало урока
Понедельник
1Пн 8:30Кл.час (27)Кл.час (16)Кл.час (109)Кл.час (15)
2Пн 9:25История (30)Физика (208)Общество (29)Биология (301)
3Пн 10:30Алгебра (16/20)Алгебра (17/18)Алгебра (307)Алгебра (209)
4Пн 11:35Общество (29)История (30)Физика (204)Русс.яз. (305)
5Пн 12:30Русс.яз. (305)Общество (29)История (30)Физика (204)
6Пн 13:25Лит-ра (305)Физ-ра (Сп.з.1)География (26)Ин.яз (15/30)
7Пн 14:20Рус.яз.Доп.(208) / Профориент.(13)Физ-ра (Сп.з.1)Рус.яз.Доп.(208) / Профориент.(305)Рус.яз.Доп.(208) / Профориент.(305)
Вторник
1Вт 8:30Биология (28)Лит-ра (305)Ин.яз (27/30)Химия (303)
2Вт 9:25Физ-ра (Сп.з.1)Химия (303)Биология (28)Ин.яз (15/26)
3Вт 10:30Физ-ра (Сп.з.1)Русс.яз. (305)Химия (303)Биология (28)
4Вт 11:35Геометрия (16/20)Геометрия (17/18)Геометрия (28)Геометрия (209)
5Вт 12:30Ин.яз (27/300)Биология (28)Русс.яз. (306)ОБЖ (31)
6Вт 13:25Химия (303)История (30)ОБЖ (308)Физ-ра (Сп.з.1)
7Вт 14:20Алгебра Угл. (20)Алгебра Угл. (20)Алгебра Угл. (20)Физ-ра (Сп.з.1)
8Вт 15:15Прогр-е(201) / Общ.(29) / Химия(303)Прогр-е(201) / Общ.(29) / Химия(303)Прогр-е(201) / Общ.(29) / Химия(303)Прогр-е(201) / Общ.(29) / Химия(303)
Среда
1Ср 8:30Физика (203)Ин.яз (308/300)Инф. и ИКТ (25/201)Общество (29)
2Ср 9:25Русс.яз. (305)Физика (203)Русс.яз. (306)Ин.яз (15/26)
3Ср 10:30ОБЖ (204)Русс.яз. (305)История (30)Физика (203)
4Ср 11:35Технология (23/9)ОБЖ (204)Ин.яз (27/308)Русс.яз. (305)
5Ср 12:30Алгебра (16/20)Алгебра (17/18)Алгебра (204)Алгебра (209)
6Ср 13:25Инф. и ИКТ (25/201)Технология (23/9)Лит-ра (306)ИЗО (109)
7Ср 14:20История (30)Инф. и ИКТ (25/201)ИЗО (109)
8Ср 15:15Англ.яз.(27) / Физика(203) / Биология(301)Англ.яз.(27) / Физика(203) / Биология(301)Англ.яз.(27) / Физика(203) / Биология(301)Англ.яз.(27) / Физика(203) / Биология(301)
Четверг
1Чт 8:30География (26)Русс.яз. (305)Биология (301)История (30)
2Чт 9:25Ин.яз (27/300)Биология (301)Химия (303)Инф. и ИКТ (25/201)
3Чт 10:30Биология (301)Химия (303)Ин.яз (27/208)География (26)
4Чт 11:35Химия (303)География (26)Физика (204)Лит-ра (208)
5Чт 12:30Алгебра (16/20)Алгебра (17/18)Алгебра (201)Алгебра (209)
6Чт 13:25Русс.яз. (305)Ин.яз (208/300)Технология (23/9)Химия (303)
7Чт 14:20Алгебра Угл. (20)Общество выб. (29)
8Чт 15:15Истор.(30) / Биол.(301) / Проф.ор.(204) / Геогр.(26)Истор.(30) / Биол.(301) / Проф.ор.(204) / Геогр.(26)Истор.(30) / Биол.(301) / Проф.ор.(204) / Геогр.(26)Истор.(30) / Биол.(301) / Проф.ор.(204) / Геогр.(26)
Пятница
1Пт 8:30География (26)ИЗО (109)Русс.яз. (306)История (30)
2Пт 9:25ИЗО (109)Ин.яз (305/300)Физ-ра (Сп.з.1)География (26)
3Пт 10:30Ин.яз (27/300)География (26)Физ-ра (Сп.з.1)Русс.яз. (203)
4Пт 11:35Геометрия (16/20)Геометрия (17/18)Геометрия (31)Геометрия (209)
5Пт 12:30Физика (203)Лит-ра (305)География (26)Лит-ра (208)
6Пт 13:25Лит-ра (305)Лит-ра (306)Технология (23/9)
Выходные
Ошибка!
Закрыть